Keep current with the different Eagles athletics groups throughout the year. This calendar has all the events for Elementary Basketball, Junior High Basketball, Gymnastics, Junior High Flag Football, Elementary Soccer, Junior High Soccer, Elementary Volleyball and Junior High Volleyball.

For a list of the coaching staff, click HERE
For access to the coaches handbook, click HERE
For the Athletic Eligibility Agreement, click HERE
For the athletic handbook, click HERE

Sports Calendars

April 2020

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
  • Gymnastics Practice
3
4
5
6
7
  • Gymnastics Practice
8
9
  • Gymnastics Practice
10
11
12
13
14
  • Gymnastics Practice
15
16
  • Gymnastics Practice
17
18
19
20
21
  • Gymnastics Practice
22
23
  • Gymnastics Practice
24
25
26
27
28
  • Gymnastics Practice
29
30
  • Gymnastics Practice

April 2020

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

April 2020

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

April 2020

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
  • Flag Football Home vs Cornerstone G
3
4
5
  • Flag Football Practice
6
7
  • Flag Football Away vs West Dallas Community
8
9
10
11
12
  • Flag Football Practice
13
14
  • Flag Football Home vs Faustina
15
16
  • Flag Football Home vs Burleson
17
18
19
  • Flag Football Practice
20
  • Flag Football tournament
21
  • Flag Football tournament
22
23
24
25
26
  • Flag Football Practice
27
28
29
30

April 2020

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

April 2020

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

April 2020

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

April 2020

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30